MT Property Assessment Records (Helena)

Displaying 150 of 20953 (Page: 83)

Street Address Owner Description Type
5647 GEORGIA DR SMITH LARRY KIM COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 3, Lot 19, COS #3010822 VR - Vacant Land Rural
5648 CAROLINA DR GALLAGHER W A COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 3, Lot 6, COS #3010822 RR - Residential Rural
4500 CROOKED PINE DR SHAW ANNE C & DUSTIN D SPRING CREEK RANCH, S05, T10 N, R05 W, Lot 039, COS #426618/E RR - Residential Rural
4110 HELBERG DR TRAYNHAM KELLY S S02, T10 N, R03 W, C.O.S. 3090553, PARCEL A, W2NW4 AR - Agricultural Rural
5640 GEORGIA DR SMITH LARRY KIM COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 4, Lot 7A, COS #3010822 VR - Vacant Land Rural
5641 GEORGIA DR BRUTOSKY ALYCE COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 3, Lot 18, COS #3010822 RR - Residential Rural
4228 FOX DEN DR STELLING DAVID S & KATHERINE E EAST BENCH SUB PHASE II, S06, T10 N, R02 W, BLOCK 5, Lot 6, COS #516884/E RR - Residential Rural
5546 CAROLINA DR FOSTER STEPHEN D COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 6, Lot 1 - 12 CR - Commercial Rural
5567 CAROLINA DR CROCIFISSO JOSEPH & CORINE MAE COLLEGE ADDN, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 7, Lot 21, 8' OF CLOSED ALLEY RR - Residential Rural
4190 LAKE HELENA DR LAHTI LANCE M & DANA S EAST BENCH SUB PHASE IV, S06, T10 N, R02 W, BLOCK 2, Lot 1, COS 538233/E RR - Residential Rural
1950 STUART ST DUENSING PAMELA M TRUSTEE PAUL REBER PROPERTIES PUD, S23, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 001, Lot 006 RU - Residential Urban
614 HOLLINS AVE BREUNINGER RAY H & NANCY B BROADWATER ADDN, S24, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 042, Lot 023 - 026 RU - Residential Urban
5245 ELK RIDGE RD KOVALSKY BEN S & ELAINE E S29, T10 N, R04 W, C.O.S. 528274/C, TR D3 IN NE4NE4 RR - Residential Rural
5040 SMALLWOOD CT TRAUB JOHN H & INGE SUMMERSTONE MINOR SUBD, S28, T10 N, R04 W, Lot D1-C, COS #565440/E RR - Residential Rural
813 JOSLYN ST ROMAN FRANCISCO J & ELENA PAUL REBER PROPERTIES PUD, S23, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 001, Lot 003, COS #323291 RU - Residential Urban
5030 SMALLWOOD CT DALY JAMES JOSEPH & SUSAN W SUMMERSTONE MINOR SUBD, S28, T10 N, R04 W, Lot D1-D, COS #565440/E RR - Residential Rural
1110 WILDER AVE HUSTON CAROL BROADWATER ADDN, S24, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 076, Lot 020 - 022 RU - Residential Urban
530 WILDER AVE SIMKINS LESLIE J & KIMBERLY A BROADWATER ADDN, S25, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 035, W2 LT 30 LTS 31-32 RU - Residential Urban
1084 STANLEY ST HANSON JUSTIN J & TIFFANY R HEWINS ADDN, S28, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 6, Lot 1 - 7 VR - Vacant Land Rural
319 N RODNEY ST ROOS MARTY N HELENA TOWNSITE 1869, S31, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 49, N 9' LT 4, LTS 5-6, W 14'OF N 66' LT 7 CU - Commercial Urban
544 5TH AVE ANGEL LESLIE A HELENA TOWNSITE 1869, S31, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 533, Lot 10 RU - Residential Urban
546 5TH AVE OSBORNE LUCAS J & AMANDA M BLAKE ADDN AMENDED, S31, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK D, Lot 6 RU - Residential Urban
413 RAYMOND ST RONAN ROBERT M JR & RHONDA LENNOX SUBDIVISION, S32, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 51, Lot 13 - 14 RU - Residential Urban
421 S OAKES ST ROBERTS ANDREW J & JULIA CORBIN SUBD, S32, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 49, S2 OF LT 9 LTS 10-12 N 6.25 FT OF LT 13 RU - Residential Urban
705 8TH AVE HOWELL KATHARINE HOBACK AND CANNON ADDN, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 605, Lot 007, HOBACK & CANNON BLK 605 W2 LT 7 RU - Residential Urban
1800 8TH AVE ONGOY BERNADETTE FRANKS- & PERU DANETTE M CARSON ADD, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 14, Lot 6 RU - Residential Urban
709 8TH AVE PAULSON HELEN I HOBACK AND CANNON ADDN, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 605, Lot 006, HOBACK & CANNON ADD BLK 605 W2 LT 6 & E2 LT 7 RU - Residential Urban
809 HARRISON AVE WARDEN CHASE M & SADIA S HAUSER ADDN, S25, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 008, S5' LT 9 LT 10 RU - Residential Urban
1804 8TH AVE KARLSON REBECCA A CARSON ADD, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 14, Lot 7 RU - Residential Urban
600 CLEVELAND ST PARVINEN MARY A COLLINS AND NEILL ADD, S25, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 089, Lot 017 - 020 RU - Residential Urban
730 HAUSER BLVD DEPASQUALE SUSAN F HAUSER ADDN, S25, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 019, W 62 1/2 FT LTS 11 ALL LT 12 RU - Residential Urban
720 HAUSER BLVD KRONHOLM WILLIAM C & JOYCE A HAUSER ADDN, S25, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 019, E62.5' LT 11-12 RU - Residential Urban
715 8TH AVE CLUM JULIANN L & RAYMOND L HOBACK AND CANNON ADDN, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 605, Lot 005, HOBACK & CANNON BLK 605 LT W2 OF 5 E2 OF 6 RU - Residential Urban
315 N CALIFORNIA ST MORRIS ROBERT M & CATHERINE L CW CANNON ADDITION, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 4, Lot 3 - 4, 1/2 CLSD ALLEY & 1/2 CLSD 8TH AVE CU - Commercial Urban
215 N EWING ST TWICHEL DENNIS J & CATHLEEN M HELENA TOWNSITE 1869, S31, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 44, LT N86.2 OF W20' OF 16 & N86.02 OF 17 RU - Residential Urban
1195 SONOMA DR SUSSEX DEVELOPMENT INC NOB HILL SUBD, S33, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 12, Lot 1, COS #3085678 VR - Vacant Land Rural
1190 MENDOCINO DR WARNER DICK LEE & JUNE NOB HILL SUBD, S33, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 11, Lot 1, COS #3085678 VR - Vacant Land Rural
1195 MENDOCINO DR FOX PATRICK T & HOLLY E NOB HILL SUBD, S33, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 8, Lot 1, COS #3085678 RU - Residential Urban
1857 ORO FINO GULCH LANTZ JARRETT A S11, T09 N, R04 W, MS#10806 INDEPENDENT LODE RR - Residential Rural
6298 TWIN PINES RD BUCKLEY DANIEL S12, T09 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 345830, M&B TR IN NW4SW4 RR - Residential Rural
6075 SHADY PINES RD DEMONTIGNY ARMANDE J & ELSIE L S12, T09 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 449529/B, PARCEL TR A, NESE RR - Residential Rural
6053 SHADY PINES RD DEBOER JEFFREY JOHN S12, T09 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 449529/B, TR NESE AKA TR B 5.496 AC RR - Residential Rural
5479 SOARING EAGLE DR DAVIS PHILIPPA J AMBLESIDE MINOR SUBD, S17, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 4, COS #3074868 VR - Vacant Land Rural
150 LINCOLN RD W STANFORD LELAND S13, T11 N, R04 W, C.O.S. 270464, TR SESW CHAMPION 12X46 1971 S/N 5541 TITLE #M372028 RR - Residential Rural
5350 SILVER CREEK RD LENEVE ROBERT R & ROBIN M S21, T11 N, R04 W, C.O.S. 251522, PARCEL 10, IN NW RR - Residential Rural
3560 W SHORE DR CANYON FERRY FIRE SERVICE AREA S10, T10 N, R01 W, C.O.S. 3006402, TR FS-3 EP - Exempt Property
8580 LAKE PARK TRL GILLILAND HUBERT & KATHY (JT/ROS) CANYON VISTA ESTATES, S12, T10 N, R01 W, BLOCK 22, TR 22-1B COS #3091726 RR - Residential Rural
3451 CURLEW ST KENNEY GLEN F TRUSTEE SKELTON ADDITION PHASE II, S18, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 008, Lot 017, COS #3089412 IN NW3SE4 RU - Residential Urban
3448 BLACKHAWK ST DYKSTRA LAURA L SKELTON ADDITION PHASE II, S18, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 004, Lot 005, SEQUENCE III COS #3050715, IN NW4SE4 RU - Residential Urban
44 INDIGO PL RUPERT CHARLES E & DONNA M S13, T11 N, R04 W, C.O.S. 348700, PARCEL A, E2NWSW LIBERTY 28X66 1995 S/N 09L29764XU TITLE #W998145 RR - Residential Rural
6880 SCRATCHGRAVEL DR RIES WILLIAM J & KIMBERLY A SCRATCHGRAVEL HILLS SUBD, S25, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 1A2, COS 609855/S, IN SW4 RR - Residential Rural
7095 BEAVER CREEK RD BEAL FREDERICK W & TERESA S S05, T12 N, R01 W, C.O.S. 3101492, PARCEL B1, TR B1 IN NW4 SEC 4 & NE4 SEC 6 RR - Residential Rural
6815 BEAVER CREEK RD CHRISTIANSON ROBERT S06, T12 N, R01 W, C.O.S. 551580/F, TR B IN SW AR - Agricultural Rural
6617 BEAVER CREEK RD CHRISTIANSON BILLY R S06, T12 N, R01 W, C.O.S. 551580/F, TR A IN SW VR - Vacant Land Rural
6845 BEAVER CREEK RD CHRISTIANSON ROBERT W & VICTOR S06, T12 N, R01 W, C.O.S. 311169, TR IN SW RR - Residential Rural
8015 AMERICAN BAR RD STERNHAGEN WILLIAM J & JOSEPH P S07, T12 N, R02 W, C.O.S. 437885/E, LT 3 IN N2N2 VR - Vacant Land Rural
6511 YORK RD WAUGH BETTY S MASON SUBD, S13, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 00A, TR1 + TR A MASONS TROUT CRK RR - Residential Rural
377 BEST PLACE RD NEFF ANGELA APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 19, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
373 BEST PLACE RD KOHL TRACY LU APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 20, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
361 BEST PLACE RD JAYNES MATTHEW D & INGRID APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 21, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
6630 LONE PINE RD DAVIS DELMAR WILLIAM S23, T11 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 273843, PARCEL 18, IN SW4 RR - Residential Rural
357 BEST PLACE RD MILLER JERRY L & KATHLEEN M APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 22, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
353 BEST PLACE RD RHODES MARK W & KRISTIE K APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 23, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
344 BEST PLACE RD CLOUSE COREY R APPLEGATE VILLAGE SUB, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot 24, COS #575178 RR - Residential Rural
243 PARSLEY RD THOMPSON LEE W & JESSICA L ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A13, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
241 PARSLEY RD BUCKLEY TAMMY RAE ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
7265 ROSEMARY DR O'REILLY H MAUREEN ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
7264 ROSEMARY DR HILDENSTAB LENORE A ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
5365 PEAKS VIEW DR MELVIN MIKE M & ANN M S23, T11 N, R02 W, N2SE4NW4 RR - Residential Rural
227 PARSLEY RD SWANSON GARY & MILLER KATHLEEN J ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
7255 APPLEGATE DR WISSINGER MARK A VALLEY ACRES NO 2 MINOR, S19, T11 N, R03 W, Lot 3, COS #554844/E RR - Residential Rural
7265 SAGEBRUSH DR ROLL JONATHAN J & AMY L ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
7264 SAGEBRUSH DR SELF EDWIN LEROY ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
209 PARSLEY RD OLSON DEON RAY & JENNIFER HOPE ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A12, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
203 PARSLEY RD HAMMAN JAMES SCOTT & MARY ANN ROSEMARY ACRES MINOR SUBD, S24, T11 N, R04 W, Lot A122, COS #3066964 RR - Residential Rural
6580 LONE PINE RD MARTIN LINDA S S23, T11 N, R05 W, TR SW4SE4 VR - Vacant Land Rural
6570 LONE PINE RD DAVIS LOREN W S23, T11 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 3177496, PARCEL 5B1, IN SWSE VR - Vacant Land Rural
7246 OXFORD DR JAMES JOEL M & ELIZABETH J SMITH MAJOR SUBD, S19, T11 N, R03 W, Lot 4, COS #623226/S RR - Residential Rural
7257 IVORY DR THROCKMORTON ERIN SMITH MAJOR SUBD, S19, T11 N, R03 W, Lot 10, COS #623226/S RR - Residential Rural
6430 LONE PINE RD MCGOWAN RAY E & BONNIE L S23, T11 N, R05 W, TR 7 RR - Residential Rural
5265 COLLINS DR SCANLON JOSEPH D S22, T11 N, R03 W, C.O.S. 538976/M, MTG TRACT IN NW4SW4 FR - Farmstead Rural
7251 OXFORD DR DORMADY LYLE JAMES & ANNE MARIE SMITH MAJOR SUBD, S19, T11 N, R03 W, Lot 20, COS #623226/S RR - Residential Rural
7252 IVORY DR LUNDMAN MARVIN G & LELA L SMITH MAJOR SUBD, S19, T11 N, R03 W, Lot 19, COS #623226 RR - Residential Rural
6410 LONE PINE RD BURGER STEVE & JILL S23, T11 N, R05 W, C.O.S. 269124, PARCEL 8, IN E2SESE RR - Residential Rural
5592 WINDY RIDGE DR HERRIN MICHAEL K & TASHA L KEDALADSHELLA TRACTS, S30, T11 N, R04 W, N PRT TR N C/S 281319 RR - Residential Rural
5756 SUNSET RD PHILLIPS STEVEN C S30, T11 N, R04 W, W2NESWNE RR - Residential Rural
3735 YUHAS AVE HATTEN MICHAEL L & SKYE A GOLDEN ESTATES III SUBD, S18, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 34, COS #3023607, IN NE4 RR - Residential Rural
3739 YUHAS AVE THOMPSON SCOTT R & KATHRYN GOLDEN ESTATES III SUBD, S18, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 33, COS #3023607, IN NE4 RR - Residential Rural
3203 RAWHIDE CT JUDD JACK E & LYNN S LOWE TRACTS LOT 3 MAJOR PHASE 1, S13, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 3B1B-14, COS #3037221 RR - Residential Rural
3741 YUHAS AVE DAWSON TINA C GOLDEN ESTATES III SUBD, S18, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 32, COS #3023607, IN NE4 RR - Residential Rural
3215 RAWHIDE CT MURFITT ZACHERY C & KELLY D LOWE TRACTS LOT 3 MAJOR PHASE 1, S13, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 3B1, TR 3-B1B-15 COS #3037221 RR - Residential Rural
3221 RAWHIDE CT GRIEVE RICHARD D & TAMARA J LOWE TRACTS LOT 3 MAJOR PHASE 1, S13, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 3B1B-16, COS #3037221 RR - Residential Rural
3743 YUHAS AVE BRISKI TERRI L GOLDEN ESTATES III SUBD, S18, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 31, COS #3023607 IN NE4 RR - Residential Rural
3440 DUSTY MAIDEN DR S & P EQUITY LLC S13, T10 N, R03 W, C.O.S. 3027057, PARCEL 3C1C, COS #3027057 IN NE4 VR - Vacant Land Rural
164 SAND PIPER LOOP THE SMITH REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST SKELTON ADDITION PHASE II, S18, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 4, Lot 24, COS #3042671 RU - Residential Urban
3642 EICHHOFF RD PROUT TAMMY R HOMESTEAD VALLEY SUBDIVISION, S18, T10 N, R02 W, Lot 28 RR - Residential Rural
5985 BARNETT DR KURTH ROSE BARNETT ADDITION, 323, S06, T10 N, R03 W, BLK 3 LT 2 VR - Vacant Land Rural
7601 SPRING CREEK TRL HOOPER JESSICA O SPRING CREEK RANCH, S04, T10 N, R05 W, Lot 042, COS 426617 RR - Residential Rural
4354 GEMSTONE DR HILTON JOHN C & TAMMIE M EMERALD RIDGE SUBD, S32, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 025, PHASE II COS #3108407 RR - Residential Rural
1825 SIERRA RD E EDENS DANIEL R & SHERYL L S04, T10 N, R03 W, C.O.S. 487384/E, PARCEL A FR - Farmstead Rural
4351 GEMSTONE DR AMERICAN FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK EMERALD RIDGE SUBD, S32, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 30, COS #3108407 VR - Vacant Land Rural
4330 HART LN MEYER MARK L & LIANN I S34, T11 N, R02 W, TR SESE RR - Residential Rural
4352 STONEY DR COOK BRADLEY A & KATHLEEN C EMERALD RIDGE SUBD, S32, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 35, COS #3108407 RR - Residential Rural
4349 STONEY DR KARLIN ADAM & EASTIN EMERALD RIDGE SUBD, S32, T11 N, R02 W, Lot 39, COS #3108407 RR - Residential Rural
1941 SIERRA RD E BAKER EARL R & BETTY J S04, T10 N, R03 W, SERIAL # NNID39674AB, TITLE # G020999, E2NW LESS 2.914 AC TR COS #549427/B NASHUA 26X44 2002 AR - Agricultural Rural
4370 VESTA DR KURKI ALBERT & KATHLEEN M HELL S34, T11 N, R01 W, TR IN N2SW IN HE#1024 RR - Residential Rural
5595 TREASURE CANYON DR WAMPLER TODD B & HEIDI S S01, T10 N, R04 W, MS #10023 COPPER BAR LODE VR - Vacant Land Rural
5840 HILL DR KERTAMUS LAYNE N & ANDREA J S01, T10 N, R04 W, C.O.S. 432592/B, NE TR B RR - Residential Rural
5915 COLLINS DR HARRIS VERNON & DAVID & JOSEPH S10, T11 N, R03 W, TR IN SW4 FR - Farmstead Rural
3491 WESTON ST LAMPING DANIEL D & DONNA SEAVER PARK ADDN, S26, T10 N, R03 W, E PT OF N2 OF 4 AKA TR A RR - Residential Rural
660 N WARREN ST HUSCHKA ADAM S & THERESA S CENTRAL ADDN NO 1 002, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLK 11 LTS 8-9 RU - Residential Urban
1900 MISSOULA AVE ESTRADA CYNTHIA L NORTHERN PACIFIC ADDN, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 82, Lot 15 - 16, S70' COS #466353 RU - Residential Urban
2210 WILDER AVE DUNCAN CARY SCOTT & CHRISTINE M AMES ADDITION, S23, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 198, Lot 021 - 028 CR - Commercial Rural
3410 TERRACE AVE GOURNAY TROY M & WENDY S SEYMER PARK ADDN, S22, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 016, Lot 7 - 8 RR - Residential Rural
111 OAKWOOD LN GOODMAN MARK A & DIANNA L BILL ROBERTS ESTATES, S24, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 015 RU - Residential Urban
1300 WILLIAMS ST HEANEY GLENDA D & MELISSA S SEYMER PARK ADDN, S22, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 10, Lot 5 - 6, GALLATIN 26X60 1981 RR - Residential Rural
1398 WAREHOUSE AVE ROCKY MOUNTAIN DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL INC S24, T10 N, R04 W, BROADWATER #2 BLK 50 LOT 7A PER COS #3157107 RU - Residential Urban
109 OAKWOOD LN MANUEL VIVIAN BILL ROBERTS ESTATES, S24, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 016 RU - Residential Urban
107 OAKWOOD LN RIIS JANET L BILL ROBERTS ESTATES, S24, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 017 RU - Residential Urban
105 OAKWOOD LN DOGGETT STUART H & JANICE F BILL ROBERTS ESTATES, S24, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 018 RU - Residential Urban
1719 WAUKESHA AVE BOCQUIN LANCE DOUGLAS & MARIA ISABEL BROADWATER SECOND ADDN, S24, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 20, Lot 3 - 4 RU - Residential Urban
1930 WILDER AVE RYAN PATRICK S SYNDICATE ADDN (HELENA), S23, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 173, Lot 030 - 032, SYNDICATE ADD BLK 173 LTS 30-32 RR - Residential Rural
40 W CUSTER AVE DAVIDSON PROPERTIES INC WOODLAWN PARK, S13, T10 N, R04 W, BLOCK 002, Lot 37 - 48 RR - Residential Rural
222 W CUSTER AVE HARTZE YVONNE E BARBEAU VILLA SITES, S13, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 6A, COS 3001700 RU - Residential Urban
3250 GATEWAY DR SAMUEL ELAINE NORTHGATE MEADOWS, S13, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 087, COS #3094231 VU - Vacant Land Urban
3255 GATEWAY DR OLMSTEAD BENJAMIN J & CAROL A NORTHGATE MEADOWS, S13, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 016, COS #3094213 RU - Residential Urban
221 NORTHGATE LOOP COHN THOMAS M & KIMBERLY D NORTHGATE MEADOWS, S13, T10 N, R04 W, Lot 038, COS #3094231 CU - Commercial Urban
3250 M SCOTTY DR BROOKS THOMAS R & CHERYL L G & B TRACTS SUBDIVISION, S13, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 11-9, COS #588839 VR - Vacant Land Rural
3527 BAHNY RD SEVERSON RYAN S S18, T10 N, R02 W, C.O.S. 540407/F, IN NENWSW TR 2A VR - Vacant Land Rural
30 COLTER LOOP DR SCHMITZ JENNIFER W PIONEER VILLAGE SUB PH. 1, S18, T10 N, R03 W, Lot 6, COS #552699/E CU - Commercial Urban
830 FRONT ST FRONT STREET LLC GETCHELL AND CHILD PLACER, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK I, Lot 1, COS #3011851 CU - Commercial Urban
539 HOLLINS AVE ZIEGLER WARREN L & TAMARA A BROADWATER ADDN, S25, T10N, R04W, BLOCK 034, Lot 001 - 002 RU - Residential Urban
1720 LIVINGSTON AVE HALL DARLENE NORTHERN PACIFIC ADDN, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 65, Lot 13 RU - Residential Urban
800 GUTHRIE RD POEPPING KIRK D NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 24, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
819 ANTARES RD PETERSON JOHN F NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 10, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
818 ANTARES RD KUCHINSKI CHAD J & CHRISTINA NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 7, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
812 GUTHRIE RD BONE IAN C & VALERIE NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 23, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
831 ANTARES RD REEVES JEDIDIAH J & NATASHA J NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 11, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
830 ANTARES RD FOWLER JULIE L NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 6, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
824 GUTHRIE RD ERICKSON BRAD A NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 22, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
843 ANTARES RD MAYHEW KRISTOFFOR R & SARAH A NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 12, 21103 SQUARE FEET, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
842 ANTARES RD CONTE PAUL & ANDREA M NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 5, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
836 GUTHRIE RD DRISCOLL JOHN C & CASEY M NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 21, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
855 ANTARES RD CARTER THOMAS & AMANDA NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 13, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
854 ANTARES RD SPINDLER RAY JR NORTHSTAR PUD PHASE 1, S07, T11 N, R03 W, BLOCK 1, Lot 4, COS #3132148 RR - Residential Rural
824 9TH AVE MARSHALL PATTI D HOBACK AND CANNON ADDN, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 602, Lot 014, HOBACK & CANNON BLK 602 LT 14 RU - Residential Urban
933 10TH AVE HOY SIDNEY ANN BEATTIE ADDN, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 012, Lot 093, BEATTIE ADD BLK 12 LTS 93-94 RU - Residential Urban
1301 9TH AVE ANTOS THOMAS & SUSAN FLOWEREE ADDN, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 16, Lot 1 RU - Residential Urban
1307 9TH AVE TOMPKINS E ALLEN & MYRLE L FLOWEREE ADDN, S29, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 16, Lot 2 RU - Residential Urban
304 N EWING ST STATE OF MONTANA DEPT OF ADMIN ATTN GSD HELENA TOWNSITE 1869, S30, T10 N, R03 W, BLOCK 047, Lot 004, N38 FT LTS 4-5 E29.5 FT LT 5 L TS 6-8 EP - Exempt Property

The property-related information displayed on this page is obtained from public records and other sources. While such information is thought to be reliable, it is not guaranteed and should be independently verified. Allpropertyrecords.net makes no warranties or representations whatsoever regarding the quality, content, completeness, accuracy or adequacy of such information and data. We last updated our database from public sources on 2012-11-01.